DateHoraFaseCasaForaTVEdição

Outros Canais

DateHoraFaseCasaForaTVEdição

Futebol

DateHoraFaseCasaForaTVEdição
Qua 22/0519:30KortrijkvsCharleroi11Sports 1 Jupiler Pro League 18/19
Qua 22/0523:15vsSportTv1 Copa Sudamer. 19
Qua 22/0523:15vsSportTv2 Copa Sudamer. 19
Qui 23/0501:30vsSportTv2 Recopa Sudam. 19
Qui 23/0519:30vsRTP2 WC U20 2019
Qui 23/0519:30Stuttgartvs1. FC Union Berlin11Sports 1 1. Bundesliga Desp. 18/19
Qui 23/0523:15vsSportTv1 Copa Sudamer. 19
Sex 24/0501:30vsSportTv2 Copa Sudamer. 19
Sex 24/0519:00SivassporvsGalatasaraySportTv2 Süper Lig 2018/19
Sex 24/0519:00BesiktasvsKasimpasaSportTv3 Süper Lig 2018/19
Sex 24/0519:30vsRTP2 WC U20 2019
Sex 24/0520:05Stade de ReimsvsParis SG11Sports 1 Ligue 1 18/19
Sex 24/0520:05NicevsMonaco11Sports 2 Ligue 1 18/19
Sex 24/0520:05CaenvsBordeaux11Sports 3 Ligue 1 18/19
Sex 24/0520:05RennesvsLille11Sports 4 Ligue 1 18/19
Sex 24/0520:05MarseillevsMontpellier11Sports 5 Ligue 1 18/19
Sex 24/0520:05NimesvsLyon11Sports 6 Ligue 1 18/19
Sáb 25/0500:05Orlando CityvsLA GalaxySportTv2 MLS 2019
Sáb 25/0511:00FC PortovsBenficaPortoCanal Juniores B 18/19
Sáb 25/0514:30vsRTP1 WC U20 2019
Sáb 25/0515:00HeartsvsCelticSportTv5 FA Cup 2018/2019
Sáb 25/0517:00FrosinonevsChievoSportTv2 Serie A 2018/19
Sáb 25/0517:15SportingvsFC PortoRTP1 Taça Portugal 18/19
Sáb 25/0519:00RB LeipzigvsBayern MünchenSportTv3 DFB Pokal 2018/2019
Sáb 25/0519:30BolognavsNapoliSportTv2 Serie A 2018/19
Sáb 25/0520:00BarcelonavsValencia11Sports 1 Copa Rey 18/19
Sáb 25/0520:50Chicago FirevsNew York City FCSportTv1 MLS 2019
Dom 26/0512:35Shanghai SIPGvsBeijing GuoanSportTv2 Super League 2019
Dom 26/0514:00TorinovsLazioSportTv1 Serie A 2018/19
Dom 26/0517:00SampdoriavsJuventusSportTv1 Serie A 2018/19
Dom 26/0517:00FenerbahçevsAntalyasporSportTv3 Süper Lig 2018/19
Dom 26/0519:30vsRTP2 WC U20 2019
Dom 26/0519:30InternazionalevsEmpoliSportTv1 Serie A 2018/19
Dom 26/0519:30SPAL 2013vsMilanSportTv2 Serie A 2018/19
Dom 26/0519:30AtalantavsSassuoloSportTv3 Serie A 2018/19
Dom 26/0523:20Sporting KCvsSeattle SoundersSportTv1 MLS 2019
Seg 27/0519:30vsRTP2 WC U20 2019
Ter 28/0517:00vsRTP1 WC U20 2019
Ter 28/0519:30vsRTP2 WC U20 2019
Ter 28/0523:15vsSportTv1 Copa Sudamer. 19
Qua 29/0501:30vsSportTv1 Copa Sudamer. 19
Qua 29/0519:30vsRTP2 WC U20 2019
Qua 29/0520:00vsSIC Europa League 2018/19
Qua 29/0523:15vsSportTv1 Copa Sudamer. 19
Qua 29/0523:15vsSportTv2 Copa Sudamer. 19
Qui 30/0501:30vsSportTv1 Copa Sudamer. 19
Qui 30/0519:00vsSportTv1 Amigáveis 2019
Qui 30/0521:00vsSportTv1 Copa Sudamer. 19
Sex 31/0501:30vsSportTv2 Recopa Sudam. 19
Sex 31/0519:30vsRTP1 WC U20 2019
Sáb 1/0617:00FC PortovsBragaPortoCanal 1ª Jun.A Ap. Campeão 18/19
Sáb 1/0620:00vsTVI LC 2018/2019
Dom 2/0611:00FC PortovsSportingPortoCanal Juniores C 18/19
Dom 2/0619:00vsSportTv4 Amigáveis 2019
Dom 2/0620:00vsSportTv1 Amigáveis 2019
Qua 5/0619:45vsSportTv1 UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Qui 6/0601:30vsSportTv1 Amigáveis 2019
Qui 6/0619:45vsSportTv1 UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Sex 7/0617:00vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sex 7/0619:45vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sex 7/0619:45vsSportTv2 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sex 7/0619:45vsSportTv3 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sex 7/0619:45vsSportTv5 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0614:00vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0614:00vsSportTv2 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0617:00vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0617:00vsSportTv2 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0617:00vsSportTv3 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0617:00vsSportTv5 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0619:45vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0619:45vsSportTv2 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0619:45vsSportTv3 Euro 2020 (Q)
Sáb 8/0619:45vsSportTv5 Euro 2020 (Q)
Dom 9/0615:00Runner Up Match 1vsRunner Up Match 2SportTv1 UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dom 9/0619:45Winner Match 1vsWinner Match 2SportTv1 UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dom 9/0620:00vsSportTv2 Amigáveis 2019
Seg 10/0619:45vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Seg 10/0619:45vsSportTv2 Euro 2020 (Q)
Seg 10/0619:45vsSportTv5 Euro 2020 (Q)
Seg 10/0619:45vsSportTv3 Euro 2020 (Q)
Ter 11/0615:00vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Ter 11/0617:00vsSportTv2 Euro 2020 (Q)
Ter 11/0619:45vsSportTv1 Euro 2020 (Q)
Ter 11/0619:45vsSportTv2 Euro 2020 (Q)
Ter 11/0619:45vsSportTv3 Euro 2020 (Q)
Ter 11/0619:45vsSportTv5 Euro 2020 (Q)
Ter 11/0619:45vsSportTv4 Amigáveis 2019
Sáb 15/0601:30vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Sáb 15/0620:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Sáb 15/0623:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Dom 16/0620:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Dom 16/0623:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Ter 18/0600:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Ter 18/0622:30vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Qua 19/0601:30vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Qua 19/0622:30vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Qui 20/0601:30vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Sex 21/0600:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Sáb 22/0600:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Sáb 22/0620:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Sáb 22/0620:00vsSportTv2 Copa América 2019
Dom 23/0620:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019
Dom 23/0620:00vsSportTv2 Copa América 2019
Ter 25/0600:00vsSportTv2 Copa América 2019
Ter 25/0600:00vsSportTv1 Copa América 2019

Futsal

DateHoraFaseCasaForaTVEdição
Sex 24/0519:00BenficavsAD FundãoRTP2 Liga SportZone 18/19