placardpt
      JGMMGTSUMAAAV 
      1.Defesa5110.0247442534--
      2.Avançado4790.1938930545--
      3.Defesa4520.04423366112--
      4.Avançado42180.43222022133--
      5.Médio4120.05231824243--
      6.Avançado3940.10102911546--
      7.Médio3820.0533528267--
      8.Avançado3890.24326259711--
      9.Médio3800.0029922499--
      10.Avançado3320.06171616914--
      11.Defesa3120.0629226519--
      12.Guarda Redes3000.0030-27004--
      13.Avançado2820.07151312542--
      14.Médio2810.04131512384--
      15.Avançado2800.00111711554-2
      16.Médio2710.04151215655--
      17.Médio2600.0017913884--
      18.Avançado2230.1481471041-
      19.Guarda Redes2100.0020118562--
      20.Defesa2120.1020118453--
      21.Defesa2000.0011910843--
      22.Médio1800.0018-12862--
      23.Médio1700.00413458---
      24.Defesa1600.0015112474-1
      25.Médio1600.001069312--
      26.Defesa1520.1314112095--
      27.Defesa1400.00131119051-
      28.Defesa1400.0012211071-1
      29.Defesa1100.0092891---
      30.Defesa1100.00101843---
      31.Médio1000.0037374---
      32.Defesa900.00816121--
      33.Avançado800.00534631--
      34.Avançado810.12352971--
      35.Médio700.00252602--
      36.Guarda Redes600.006-484---
      37.Médio500.0041268---
      38.Médio500.00-598---
      39.Defesa400.00312391--
      40.Médio400.00312001--
      41.Defesa300.00121221--
      42.Defesa100.001-90---
      43.Guarda Redes100.001-90---
      44.Avançado100.00-121---
      45.Avançado100.00-171--
      46.Guarda Redes000.00------
      47.Guarda Redes000.00------
      48.Médio000.00------
      49.Defesa000.00------
      50.Avançado000.00------
      51.Defesa000.00------
       
      cEstatísticas completas confirmadas